ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534024
nr 1453 4024
Pietro Dalla Santa
(1931-2002), Sverige
Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Waldemarsudde. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x58, outer dimensions including frame: 63x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Waldemarsudde. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x76 cm
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:24:06
Pietro Dalla Santa
Read more about Pietro Dalla Santa
Waldemarsudde